Список участников
Назад
# Фамилия Имя Группа Клуб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10 test test Маугли М test
11 test test Маугли М test
12 test test Спайдермен М
13 Аверьянова Анастасия Супермен Д Лаймстоун
14 Алабужев Николай Маугли М Лаймстоун
15 Александров Матвей Супермен М Лаймстоун
16 Андреева Анна Ниндзя Д LimeStone
17 Андриевских Александр Маугли М Лаймстоун
18 Антонова Василиса Маугли Д ЛаймСтоун
19 Аросьев Даниил Спайдермен М Атмосфера/Теплых
20 Архипова Алина Спайдермен Д О'скал
21 Архипова Алиса Маугли Д О'СКАЛ
22 Бавина Софья Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
23 Бачковский Даниил Супермен М Лаймстоун
24 Березнева Евгения Ниндзя Д Лаймстоун
25 Бобринская Олеся Маугли Д КС Лаймстоун
26 Болдырева Елизавета Маугли Д Лаймстоун
27 Борисова Владислава Спайдермен Д Аркона
28 Ведерникова Юлия Маугли Д Лаймстоун
29 Волков Станислав Супермен М Лаймстоун
30 Горбачевский Александр Супермен М Треугольник
31 Горячева Виталина Супермен Д Лаймстоун
32 Грибанова Дарья Супермен Д Лаймстоун
33 Грошева Ксения Спайдермен Д LimeStone
34 Дмитриев Сергей Супермен М
35 Дрожжин Кирилл Маугли М Лаймстоун
36 Дронова Александра Спайдермен Д ЛаймСтоун
37 Дубиковская Александра Спайдермен Д СШОР 24
38 Дубиковская Ольга Супермен Д СШОР-24
39 Егоров Кирилл Супермен М Лаймстоун
40 Ершова Александра Супермен Д Лаймстоун
41 Зимина Арина Супермен Д Эверест
42 Зиньков Тимофей Спайдермен М
43 Золкин Николай Спайдермен М LimeStone
44 Иванова Алевтина Маугли Д О'скал
45 Ионин Борис Супермен М
46 Ионина Вера Ниндзя Д
47 Исаев Степан Ниндзя М Лаймстоун
48 Калагова Алиса Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
49 Колдей Яна Ниндзя Д limestone
50 Кондратенко Маргарита Маугли Д
51 Копылов Никита Маугли М Лаймстоун
52 Корж Тимофей Спайдермен М LimaStone
53 Коробейников Даниил Спайдермен М Limestone
54 Краморова Екатерина Ниндзя Д Треугольник
55 Кричман Рем Супермен М Лаймстоун
56 Ксенофонтов Юрий Спайдермен М Атмосфера
57 Кузьменко Антонина Спайдермен Д
58 Лебедева Ева Маугли Д climb.ru
59 Лейкина Екатерина Ниндзя Д Эверест г.Апрелевка
60 Лукин Егор Маугли М Лаймстоун
61 Лютиков Дмитрий Маугли М Лаймстоун
62 Марущенко Кира Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
63 Матерь Единорогов Ниндзя Д Радуга
64 Матушкин Тимофей Маугли М limestone
65 Мелешко Евгения Ниндзя Д
66 Мирошниченко Милана Ниндзя Д Limestone
67 Михайлов Федор Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
68 Натесова Юлия Супермен Д Треугольник
69 Николаенко Александр Спайдермен М LimeStone
70 Ольховой Сергей Супермен М ЦСКА
71 Оптярнова Нелли Спайдермен Д limestone
72 Орлова Анна Спайдермен Д оскал
73 Панина Яромира Маугли Д Атмосфера
74 Панина Ярослава Спайдермен Д Атмосфера
75 Петренко Семен Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
76 Печенин Ярослав Супермен М Лаймстоун
77 Плаксин Семен Маугли М Лаймстоун
78 Подольский Егор Супермен М сшор 24
79 Полян Анна Супермен Д Лаймстоун
80 Репьева Анастасия Маугли Д LimeStone
81 Ряховская Мария Ниндзя Д ЦСКА
82 Самохина Анна Супермен Д Лаймстоун
83 Сапронова Варя Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
84 Сардарян Марк Маугли М Лаймстоун
85 Семирог Кирилл Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
86 Сергеева Алиса Спайдермен Д Лично
87 Степанов Егор Супермен М Лаймстоун
88 Столярова Александра Спайдермен Д Оскал
89 Талдыкина Анна Спайдермен Д Атмосфера
90 Тараненко Денис Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
91 Титов Егор Спайдермен М Limestone
92 Тихов Александр Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
93 Тихов Даниил Супермен М Лаймстоун
94 Трунтаева Алексия Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
95 Федоров Глеб Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
96 Федоров Федор Супермен М Сшор-24
97 Федулов Никита Ниндзя М Лаймстоун
98 Фисейская Александра Супермен Д сшор 24
99 Харламов Павел Ниндзя М LimeStone
100 Харламов Степан Маугли М Лаймстоун
101 Худякова Велислава Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
102 Черноуцан Игорь Ниндзя М
103 Чернышова Ольга Маугли Д -
104 Яворская Алиса Спайдермен Д Оскал
105 Яковлев Алексей Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
106 Янаков Демьян Спайдермен М Лаймстоун