Список участников
Назад
# Фамилия Имя Группа Клуб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 test test Маугли М test
8 test test Маугли М test
9 test test Спайдермен М
10 Аверьянова Анастасия Супермен Д Лаймстоун
11 Алабужев Николай Маугли М Лаймстоун
12 Александров Матвей Супермен М Лаймстоун
13 Андреева Анна Ниндзя Д LimeStone
14 Андриевских Александр Маугли М Лаймстоун
15 Антонова Василиса Маугли Д ЛаймСтоун
16 Аросьев Даниил Спайдермен М Атмосфера/Теплых
17 Архипова Алина Спайдермен Д О'скал
18 Архипова Алиса Маугли Д О'СКАЛ
19 Бавина Софья Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
20 Бачковский Даниил Супермен М Лаймстоун
21 Березнева Евгения Ниндзя Д Лаймстоун
22 Бобринская Олеся Маугли Д КС Лаймстоун
23 Болдырева Елизавета Маугли Д Лаймстоун
24 Борисова Владислава Спайдермен Д Аркона
25 Ведерникова Юлия Маугли Д Лаймстоун
26 Викторовская Дарья Супермен Д ЦСКА
27 Волков Станислав Супермен М Лаймстоун
28 Горбачевский Александр Супермен М Треугольник
29 Горячева Виталина Супермен Д Лаймстоун
30 Грибанова Дарья Супермен Д Лаймстоун
31 Грошева Ксения Спайдермен Д LimeStone
32 Дмитриев Сергей Супермен М
33 Дрожжин Кирилл Маугли М Лаймстоун
34 Дронова Александра Спайдермен Д ЛаймСтоун
35 Дубиковская Александра Спайдермен Д СШОР 24
36 Дубиковская Ольга Супермен Д СШОР-24
37 Егоров Кирилл Супермен М Лаймстоун
38 Ершова Александра Супермен Д Лаймстоун
39 Зимина Арина Супермен Д Эверест
40 Зиньков Тимофей Спайдермен М
41 Золкин Николай Спайдермен М LimeStone
42 Иванова Алевтина Маугли Д О'скал
43 Ионин Борис Супермен М
44 Ионина Вера Ниндзя Д
45 Исаев Степан Ниндзя М Лаймстоун
46 Калагова Алиса Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
47 Колдей Яна Ниндзя Д limestone
48 Кондратенко Маргарита Маугли Д
49 Копылов Никита Маугли М Лаймстоун
50 Корж Тимофей Спайдермен М LimaStone
51 Коробейников Даниил Спайдермен М Limestone
52 Краморова Екатерина Ниндзя Д Треугольник
53 Кричман Рем Супермен М Лаймстоун
54 Ксенофонтов Юрий Спайдермен М Атмосфера
55 Кузьменко Антонина Спайдермен Д
56 Лебедева Ева Маугли Д climb.ru
57 Лейкина Екатерина Ниндзя Д Эверест г.Апрелевка
58 Лукин Егор Маугли М Лаймстоун
59 Лютиков Дмитрий Маугли М Лаймстоун
60 Марущенко Кира Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
61 Матерь Единорогов Ниндзя Д Радуга
62 Матушкин Тимофей Маугли М limestone
63 Мелешко Евгения Ниндзя Д
64 Мирошниченко Милана Ниндзя Д Limestone
65 Михайлов Федор Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
66 Москаленко Роман Ниндзя М
67 Натесова Юлия Супермен Д Треугольник
68 Николаенко Александр Спайдермен М LimeStone
69 Ольховой Сергей Супермен М ЦСКА
70 Оптярнова Нелли Спайдермен Д limestone
71 Орлова Анна Спайдермен Д оскал
72 Панина Яромира Маугли Д Атмосфера
73 Панина Ярослава Спайдермен Д Атмосфера
74 Петренко Семен Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
75 Печенин Ярослав Супермен М Лаймстоун
76 Плаксин Семен Маугли М Лаймстоун
77 Подольский Егор Супермен М сшор 24
78 Полян Анна Супермен Д Лаймстоун
79 Репьева Анастасия Маугли Д LimeStone
80 Ряховская Мария Ниндзя Д ЦСКА
81 Самохина Анна Супермен Д Лаймстоун
82 Сапронова Варя Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
83 Сардарян Марк Маугли М Лаймстоун
84 Семирог Кирилл Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
85 Сергеева Алиса Спайдермен Д Лично
86 Степанов Егор Супермен М Лаймстоун
87 Столярова Александра Спайдермен Д Оскал
88 Суров Максим Супермен М climbers
89 Талдыкина Анна Спайдермен Д Атмосфера
90 Тараненко Денис Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
91 Титов Егор Спайдермен М Limestone
92 Тихов Александр Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
93 Тихов Даниил Супермен М Лаймстоун
94 Трунтаева Алексия Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
95 Федоров Глеб Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
96 Федоров Федор Супермен М Сшор-24
97 Федулов Никита Ниндзя М Лаймстоун
98 Фисейская Александра Супермен Д сшор 24
99 Харламов Павел Ниндзя М Лаймстоун
100 Харламов Павел Ниндзя М LimeStone
101 Харламов Степан Маугли М Лаймстоун
102 Худякова Велислава Спайдермен Д Лаймстоун
103 Черноуцан Игорь Ниндзя М
104 Чернышова Ольга Маугли Д -
105 Яворская Алиса Спайдермен Д Оскал
106 Яковлев Алексей Спайдермен М Лаймстоун
107 Янаков Демьян Спайдермен М Лаймстоун