Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Группа Команда Результат (T/F/Z)
Маугли М
1 Лукин Егор Маугли М 20/20/0
2 Лютиков Дмитрий Маугли М 20/18/0
3 Харламов Степан Маугли М 19/11/0
4 Плаксин Семен Маугли М 18/12/0
5 Алабужев Николай Маугли М 9/1/1
6 Дрожжин Кирилл Маугли М 6/1/1
Маугли Д
1 Архипова Алиса Маугли Д 20/18/0
2 Иванова Алевтина Маугли Д 20/17/0
3 Кондратенко Маргарита Маугли Д 17/11/1
4 Репьева Анастасия Маугли Д 17/11/1
5 Чернышова Ольга Маугли Д 15/8/2
6 Ведерникова Юлия Маугли Д 10/3/0
7 Бобринская Олеся Маугли Д 9/8/2
8 Болдырева Елизавета Маугли Д 9/6/0
9 Панина Яромира Маугли Д 8/1/0
10 Антонова Василиса Маугли Д 7/5/0
11 Лебедева Ева Маугли Д 6/4/5
Спайдермен М
1 Ксенофонтов Юрий Спайдермен М 20/14/0
2 Тихов Александр Спайдермен М 20/13/0
3 Зиньков Тимофей Спайдермен М 20/8/0
4 Аросьев Даниил Спайдермен М 20/7/0
5 Янаков Демьян Спайдермен М 18/13/1
6 Федоров Глеб Спайдермен М 14/5/2
7 Михайлов Федор Спайдермен М 13/9/0
8 Тараненко Денис Спайдермен М 12/3/4
9 Семирог Кирилл Спайдермен М 10/0/3
10 Корж Тимофей Спайдермен М 5/0/0
11 Титов Егор Спайдермен М 1/1/4
12 Яковлев Алексей Спайдермен М 1/0/6
13 Коробейников Даниил Спайдермен М 0/0/3
Спайдермен Д
1 Панина Ярослава Спайдермен Д 19/7/0
2 Сапронова Варя Спайдермен Д 18/8/2
3 Грошева Ксения Спайдермен Д 18/7/1
4 Архипова Алина Спайдермен Д 18/3/1
5 Столярова Александра Спайдермен Д 17/12/2
6 Дронова Александра Спайдермен Д 17/9/1
7 Борисова Владислава Спайдермен Д 16/10/3
8 Яворская Алиса Спайдермен Д 15/11/2
9 Талдыкина Анна Спайдермен Д 10/3/5
10 Орлова Анна Спайдермен Д 5/1/4
11 Бавина Софья Спайдермен Д 5/1/3
12 Дубиковская Александра Спайдермен Д 3/0/5
13 Кузьменко Антонина Спайдермен Д 1/0/0
Супермен М
1 Ольховой Сергей Супермен М 17/9/1
2 Федоров Федор Супермен М 16/9/2
3 Тихов Даниил Супермен М 16/4/1
4 Подольский Егор Супермен М 14/4/2
5 Егоров Кирилл Супермен М 8/2/0
6 Бачковский Даниил Супермен М 6/0/0
7 Горбачевский Александр Супермен М 5/2/3
8 Степанов Егор Супермен М 5/1/2
9 Волков Станислав Супермен М 2/1/0
Супермен Д
1 Фисейская Александра Супермен Д 14/5/2
2 Дубиковская Ольга Супермен Д 13/2/1
3 Натесова Юлия Супермен Д 8/1/1
4 Аверьянова Анастасия Супермен Д 2/0/2
5 Полян Анна Супермен Д 0/0/1
6 Грибанова Дарья Супермен Д 0/0/1
Ниндзя М
1 Харламов Павел Ниндзя М 10/4/0
2 Федулов Никита Ниндзя М 4/0/0
Ниндзя Д
1 Мелешко Евгения Ниндзя Д 18/15/0
2 Краморова Екатерина Ниндзя Д 17/12/2
3 Лейкина Екатерина Ниндзя Д 8/5/4